English (Organization Planning)
Year 2000 Risk Mitigation and Contingency Planning
French (Planification d'organisation)
Atténuation des risques et planification d'urgence pour l'an 2000 [nom féminin]
OBS: Source(s) : Intranet de Revenu Canada.