English (Federal Administration)
contingent payments
OBS: Bill cited: Federal Accountability Act, 2006.
French (Administration fédérale)
honoraires conditionnels [nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: Projet de loi cité : Loi fédérale sur l'imputabilité, 2006.