English (Fish)
Barrens topminnow [correct]
CONT: The Barrens topminnow... is a species of freshwater fish in the family Fundulidae, which is in need of management so that it may continue to... survive in the wild.
OBS: Order: Cyprinodontiformes. Family: Fundulidae.
French (Poissons)
Fundulus julisia [correct, latin]
OBS: Ordre : Cyprinodontiformes. Famille : Fundulidés.
OBS: Fundulus julisia : Il n'y a pas de nom vernaculaire pour cette espèce de poissons.