English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise; Phraseology)
continue findings [correct, locution verbale]
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise; Phraséologie)
proroger les conclusions [correct, locution verbale]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos; Fraseología)
prorrogar los informes [correct, locution verbale]