English (Law of Contracts (common law); International Public Law; International Bodies (Intl. Law))
continue more than once [correct]
OBS: A declaration of an international emergency
French (Droit des contrats (common law); Droit international public; Organismes internationaux (Droit))
renouveler une prorogation