English (Translation (General); Phraseology)
evaluate the full impact [correct]
CONT: The Commissioner's office will continue to evaluate the full impact of the Act's new and amended provisions.
French (Traduction (Généralités); Phraséologie)
évaluer toutes les incidences [correct]
CONT: Le bureau du commissaire continuera d'évaluer toutes les incidences des modifications à la Loi.
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades); Fraseología)
evaluar el impacto global