English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
continue an order [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
proroger une ordonnance [correct]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
prorrogar una disposición [correct]