English (Medical and Hospital Organization; Social Services and Social Work)
continuing care service
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière; Services sociaux et travail social)
service de soins continus [nom masculin]
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria; Servicios sociales y trabajo social)
servicio de cuidados continuos [nom masculin]