English (Continuing Education; Epidemiology)
Continuing medical education credit [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Éducation permanente; Épidémiologie)
crédit en formation médicale permanente [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.