English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Zabel' s cotoneaster [correct]; Cherry berry cotoneaster [correct]
OBS: A shrub of the family Rosaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
cotonéaster de Zabel [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Rosacées.