English (Tolerances and Modular Co-ordination (Construction); Freight Service (Rail Transport))
crosswise void
French (Calcul, tolérances et modulation (Construction); Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
creux de chargement transversal [nom masculin]; creux transversal [nom masculin]