English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Anzanite [correct]; Elamite [correct]; Elamitic [correct]; Susian [correct]
DEF: A language of unknown affinities, spoken by the Elamites in the ancient country of Elam as late as the 1st century B. C., written c3500 c2500 B. C. in a linear script(old Elamite) and thereafter on a cuneiform script(New Elamite).
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
élamite [correct, nom masculin]; khouzi [correct, nom masculin]; susian [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue sans parenté connue parlée par les Élamites et utilisée pendant l'Antiquité dans le pays d'Élam.