English (Microbiology and Parasitology)
Rhodopseudomonas capsulata
OBS: Parts of the electron-transport chain of Rhodopseudomonas capsulata, including cytochrome c2, are shared by both metabolic processes(...)
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie)
Rhodopseudomonas capsulata
OBS: Des parties de la chaîne de transport d'électrons de Rhodopseudomonas capsulata, incluant le cytochrome c2, participent aux deux métabolismes (...)