English (Human Behaviour)
integrated didactic-experiential training
OBS: A device used in decision counselling process.
French (Comportement humain)
formation didactico-expérientielle intégrée [nom féminin]
OBS: Bureau des traductions, Secrétariat d'État, Ottawa.