English (Clinical Psychology; Psychology (General))
modeling variation
OBS: variation: Departure from established type.
OBS: A device used in decision counselling process and behaviour therapy.
French (Psychologie clinique; Psychologie (Généralités))
variation de modelage [nom féminin]