English (Artificial Intelligence)
analytical hierarchy process [correct]; AHP [correct]
DEF: This decision model is based on structuring the problem elements in terms of how the alternative solutions(the outcomes) influence decision criteria.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
processus de hiérarchie analytique [proposition, nom masculin]