English (Alternative Dispute Resolution)
consensual dispute resolution process [correct]; consensus-based dispute resolution process [correct]
CONT: … in any consensual dispute resolution process, the decision as to whether and how a dispute will be resolved remains exclusively up to the parties involved.
French (Modes substitutifs de résolution des différends)
processus consensuel de résolution des différends [correct, nom masculin]; processus consensuel de résolution des litiges [correct, nom masculin]