English (Artificial Intelligence; Continuing Education)
inductive learning scheme [correct]
CONT: ... the decision to use a syntactically oriented inductive learning scheme may limit the pedagogical implications of the model.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Éducation permanente)
schéma d'apprentissage inductif [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Voir apprentissage inductif.