English (Decision-Making Process)
decision-making [correct, nom]
DEF: The act ... of deciding something especially with a group of people.
French (Processus décisionnel)
prise de décision [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Proceso de adopción de decisiones)
toma de decisiones [correct, nom féminin]