English (Corporate Structure)
lattice structure [correct]
CONT: Gore has a unique lattice structure that helps sustain a unique corporate culture : No decision-making hierarchies, no pre-determined channels of communications, and no defined jobs locking associates into particular tasks.
French (Structures de l'entreprise)
structure en treillis [correct, proposition, nom féminin]