English (Tunnels, Overpasses and Bridges; Structural Framework)
deck girder
CONT: Bridge, reinforced concrete deck girder :
French (Tunnels, viaducs et ponts; Charpentes)
poutre à tablier [nom féminin]
CONT: Pont sur poutres à tablier en béton armé