English (Special Water Transport; Garden and Outdoor Furniture)
lounge chair [correct]; chaise lounge [correct]
CONT: There's loads of deck space-in the sun and in the shade-with complimentary chaise lounge for everyone...
French (Transports par bateaux spéciaux; Mobilier de jardin)
chaise longue de pont [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Installation mise à la disposition des passagers d'un navire à titre gratuit ou onéreux.