English (Rules of Court; Health Law; Sociology of persons with a disability)
empty declaration of invalidity
French (Règles de procédure; Droit de la santé; Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
déclaration théorique d'invalidité [nom féminin]
OBS: Source : Lexique Justice.