English (Official Documents)
declaration licence
OBS: declaration licence : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Documents officiels)
déclaration-licence [nom féminin]
OBS: déclaration-licence : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.