English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Water Distribution (Water Supply))
Decommissioning of water cisterns [correct]
OBS: B126.4-13: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Distribution de l'eau)
Mise hors service des réservoirs d'eau [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: B126.4-13 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.