English (Weapon Systems (Naval Forces); Explosives and Pyrotechnical Materials (Industries); Electronic Warfare)
Shield decoy launcher [correct]
French (Systèmes d'armes (Forces navales); Explosifs et artifices (Industries); Guerre électronique)
lance-leurre Shield [nom masculin]