English (Labour Disputes; Labour Law)
non-bargaining dispute
CONT: The number of days lost in non-bargaining disputes decreased from 74, 400 in 2007–08 to 37, 200 in 2008–09.
French (Conflits du travail; Droit du travail)
litige n'ayant pas trait à la négociation [nom masculin]