English (Family Law (common law))
restore an order for decree nisi [correct, verbe]
French (Droit de la famille (common law))
rétablir une ordonnance de jugement conditionnel [correct]
Spanish (Derecho de familia (common law))
restablecer una orden de fallo condicional [correct]
OBS: De divorcio.