English (Maritime Law; Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
decree for the safety and preservation of cargo under arrest [proposition]
French (Droit maritime; Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
décret pour la sécurité et la conservation de cargaison saisie [correct, nom masculin]