English (Family Law (common law))
perfect a decree nisi [correct, verbe]
French (Droit de la famille (common law))
rendre parfait un jugement conditionnel
Spanish (Derecho de familia (common law))
formalizar un fallo condicional [correct]; completar un fallo condicional [correct]