English (Family Law (common law))
vacate a decree nisi [correct, verbe]
French (Droit de la famille (common law))
casser un jugement conditionnel [correct]
Spanish (Derecho de familia (common law))
anular un fallo condicional [correct]
DEF: De divorcio.