English (Cost of Living)
living cost differential results [voir observation]
OBS: The word "survey" is implied before results.
French (Coût de la vie)
résultats de l'enquête sur l'indemnité de vie chère [nom masculin]
OBS: En rapport avec la Directive sur les postes isolés.