English (Glassware; Toiletries)
tooth glass; tooth tumbler [proposition]; lavatory glass [proposition]; lavatory tumbler [proposition]; bathroom glass [proposition]; bathroom tumbler [proposition]
OBS: 4-piece porcelain bathroom set. Includes soap dish, toothbrush holder, temple jar and glass.
OBS: Bathroom fixtures ... Tumbler and toothbrush holder.
OBS: Stylish bathroom accessories ... Toothbrush and tumbler holder.
French (Objets en verre; Articles de toilette)
verre à dents [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: verre servant à se rincer la bouche après le brossage des dents.