English (Commercial Establishments)
drive-through convenience store
CONT: Jim's Convenience Center... offers PEI's first drive-through convenience store.
French (Établissements commerciaux)
service de dépanneur au volant [proposition, nom masculin]
CONT: Jim's Convenience Center [...] offre à sa clientèle le premier service de dépanneur au volant.