English (Transmission Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Construction Site Equipment; Trucking (Road Transport))
torque divider; torque divider drive
French (Transmission (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Matériel de chantier; Camionnage)
coupleur différentiel