English (Cleaning and Maintenance Services; Household Cleaning and Maintenance)
"Instalock" driving pad
CONT: The ultimate in floor maintenance. A high performance machine for industrial, institutional and commercial floor maintenance. Optional driving pad... Brushes and "Instalock" driving pad.
French (Services sanitaires et d'entretien; Appareils de nettoyage et d'entretien (Arts ménagers))
disque d'entraînement «Instalock»
OBS: Machines à planchers Ltd. (Compagnie Husky).