English (Air Transport; Navigation Instruments; Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
reception coupling and drogue
French (Transport aérien; Instruments de navigation; Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
dispositif d'accouplement [nom masculin]