English (Translation (General))
with due dispatch [correct]; with reasonable dispatch [correct]; with reasonable despatch [correct]
CONT: Lawfully dispose of it with reasonable despatch.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
avec promptitude; avec diligence raisonnable; avec la diligence voulue
CONT: S'en défaire légalement avec diligence raisonnable