English (Employment Benefits)
due income
OBS: See Consolidated Regulations of Canada (C.R.C.), 1978, chapter 1252, 2(1)
French (Avantages sociaux)
revenu à recevoir
OBS: Voir la Codification des règlements du Canada (C.R.C.), 1978, chapitre 1252, 2(1)