English (Practice and Procedural Law; Rights and Freedoms)
due notice [correct]
PHR: After due notice is given.
French (Droit judiciaire; Droits et libertés)
notification en bonne et due forme [correct, nom féminin]; avis conforme [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Derecho procesal; Derechos y Libertades)
notificación debida [correct, nom féminin]