English (Smoker's Articles; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
dugout [correct, nom]
CONT: One hitters usually come with their own "dugout, "which is a small box that has one compartment for storing the one hitter pipe and another one for storing a bit of cannabis, for easy storage and transport.
French (Articles de fumeur; Drogues et toxicomanie)
étui à pipe [proposition, nom masculin]; dugout [à éviter, anglicisme, nom masculin]
DEF: Étui de transport à deux compartiments pouvant accueillir une pipe à inhalation unique et une petite quantité de cannabis à fumer.