English (Sewing Notions)
tailor’s dummy [correct]; dress-up doll [correct]
OBS: Dummy : Model or dress form for displaying garments to customers.
French (Articles et accessoires de couture)
mannequin de tailleur [correct, nom masculin]; poupée de tailleur [correct, nom féminin]