English (Medical and Surgical Equipment; Medication)
sturdy embedding material
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical; Médicaments)
matériel de fort encastrement [nom masculin]
Spanish (Equipo médico y quirúrgico; Medicamentos)
material de fuerte empotramiento [nom masculin]