English (Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.); Informatics)
employee module
OBS: which will combine EPICS(Environment Position Information Collection System) and LRS(Leave Reporting System) data.
French (Structures de l'administration publique; Informatique)
module des employés [proposition, nom masculin]