English (Radiotelephony; Radio Transmission and Reception)
cell phone antenna mast [correct]
CONT: The attached descriptions of five epidemiological studies show a great increase in cancer and many other symptoms of ill health in persons living near cell phone antenna masts.
French (Radiotéléphonie; Émission et réception radio)
mât d'antenne de téléphonie cellulaire [proposition, nom masculin]