English (Citizenship and Immigration)
escort duties extensive
OBS: Terminology used by Employment and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
fonctions d'escorte étendues [nom féminin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Emploi et Immigration Canada.