English (Plumbing Fixtures)
adjustable P trap
OBS: Trap-C-1170 1 1/4" adjustable P trap with escutcheon.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
siphon réglable P
OBS: Siphon - C-1170 siphon réglable de 1 1/4" P avec rosace.