English (Plumbing Fixtures)
cast brass escutcheon
OBS: Cast brass escutcheon with set screw.-Sizes : 3/8" I. P. S., 1/2" I. P. S. and 1 1/4" I. P. S.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
rosace en laiton coulé
OBS: Rosace en laiton coulé avec vis d'arrêt. - Dimensions: filets à tuyaux 3/8", 1/2" et 1 1/4".