English (Postal Administration; Postal Regulations and Legislation)
detailed regulations [pluriel]
CONT: Detailed regulations.
OBS: regulation : an authoritative rule or principle dealing with details of procedure; esp : one intended to promote safety and efficiency(...)
French (Administration postale; Législation et réglementation (Postes))
règlement d'exécution [correct]
DEF: Ensemble des dispositions d'ordre et de détails nécessaires à l'application de la Convention [postale universelle] et des Arrangements.