English (Corporate Structure; Astronautics)
head of ESRIN [correct]; H/ESRIN [correct]
OBS: ESA's European Space Research Institute, known as ESRIN, is based in Frascati, a small historic town 20 km South of Rome.
French (Structures de l'entreprise; Astronautique)
chef de l'ESRIN [correct]
OBS: ESRIN : Institut européen de recherches spatiales.