English (Education Theory and Methods; Informatics)
educational computer system [correct]
CONT: Knowledge representation, control structures, and symbolic languages are essential studies for those who would built educational computer systems.
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Informatique)
système informatique d'enseignement [proposition, nom masculin]