English (Training of Personnel; Personnel and Job Evaluation)
raw interview data [correct]
CONT: Essential Skills research : Quality Control Reviewing. The objective is to ensure, from a subject-matter expertise perspective, that raw interview data and final Essential Skills are of high quality.
OBS: Term generally used in the plural form.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
données brutes de l'entrevue [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Terme généralement utilisé au pluriel.