English (Taxation; Trade)
wholesale tax system
OBS: The details comprise all the essential elements of the proposed wholesale tax system. Source : Proposal to Shift the Federal Sales Tax to the Wholesale Trade level, p. 1.
French (Fiscalité; Commerce)
régime de la taxe sur le commerce de gros