English (Artificial Intelligence)
concept recognition [correct]
CONT: Concept recognition is an essential task in biomedical information extraction...
French (Intelligence artificielle)
reconnaissance de concepts [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial)
reconocimiento de conceptos [proposition, nom masculin]