English (Organization Planning; Federal Administration)
ESA filing [correct]; filing of an essential services agreement [correct]
French (Planification d'organisation; Administration fédérale)
dépôt d'une ESE [correct, nom masculin]; dépôt d'une entente sur les services essentiels [correct, nom masculin]