English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining; Organization Planning; Federal Administration; Special-Language Phraseology)
notice to negotiate an essential services agreement [correct]
French (Conventions collectives et négociations; Planification d'organisation; Administration fédérale; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
avis de négocier une entente des services essentiels [correct, nom masculin]