English (Training of Personnel; Job Descriptions)
team-building skills [pluriel]
OBS: Team-building skills are essential. Managers must be able to qualify on certainties and provide direction.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Descriptions d'emplois)
capacités dans la constitution d'une équipe
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Descripciones de las funciones de los cargos)
habilidades para formar un equipo [correct, nom féminin]